Attempt to Identify
Nov 29th, 2021
Description
The Cape May Police Department is attempting to identify the subjects pictured in reference to a trespassing incident that occurred in Cape May. Please contact Detective Shustack at 609-884-9503 with any information.
Sourced via CRIMEWATCH®: https://crimewatch.net/us/nj/cape-may/cape-may-pd/node/add/incident?og_group_ref=88056
Location
1510 Velvento Avenue
Cape May, NJ 08204
Date Issued
Nov 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal