theft_19-11480.jpg

Attempt to Identify Shoplifters

Created Sep 3rd, 2019 | Updated Sep 4th, 2019

The Cape May Police Department is attempting to identify the pictured subjects in reference to Shoplifting complaints.  If anyone recognizes these subjects please contact the Cape May Police Department or submit a tip through Crime Watch with a contact number.  

Date

Sep 3, 2019

Case Status

Current

Case Type

Criminal

Case Region

Southeastern

theft_19-11480.jpg