To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sentenced
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
191 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject taken into custody on a 30 day jail sentence for a probation revocation on Harassment-Strike/Shove/Kick.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
19M730
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe