To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR - El Paso County
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21T3854 El Paso County
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe