To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant out of Goshen County, Wyoming.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR202118DC
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe