To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving Under the Influence
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 17, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-378J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe