Sentenced 21 Days Jail
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.