Failure To Appear
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject transported from the Department of Corrections to the FCSO on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Indecent Exposure-Expose Genitals.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-210J
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.