Menacing
Disorderly Conduct
Prohibited use of a weapon
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.