Violation of a Protection order
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Custer County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge and released on a PR bond by the Custer County Courts.
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-0190 (Custer County)