Failure to comply
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject transported from Pueblo County to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant for FTC - Theft $750-$2,000.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-335J