To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Theft $2000 - $5000
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge and transferred to Teller County.
Location
245 S RaynoldsCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
23CR044 (Teller County)
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe