To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge, and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWY 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2022
Incident Type
Reference ID
22-2130
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe