Harassment
criminal mischief
Domestic Violence
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.