To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA- VEHICULAR ELUDING
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2022
Reference ID
22-322J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe