To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to appear X 3
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCSO on the above warrants.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20CR384, 20M269, 20M432
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing