Failure to Appear X 2
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
121 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.