To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
(CCPD) FTC - POSSESSION OF A WEAPON BY PREVIOUS OFFENDER
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 19, 2022
Reference ID
22-162J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe