DUI
Fictitious plates
Careless Driving
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.