To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
224 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was transported from El Paso County to the FCSO on an outstanding warrant for FTA-Harassment-Strike/Shove/Kick.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-344J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe