Failure to Appear x2
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
168 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on two outstanding warrants for FTA-Harassment-Strike/Shove/Kick and FTA-Driving Under Restraint.
Location
310 16th Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-01973
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.