Failure to Appear X 2
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.