To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Warrant - Strangulationviolation of protection orderobstruction of telephone
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by Judge Robak.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR51
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.