Failure to Comply - Driving Under the Influence
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.