Failure to Appear x2
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested on three outstanding warrants for FTA-Driving Under Restraint, FTA-False Reporting, and a warrant out of Canon City Municipal Court.
Location
Steinmeier Avenue
E Main Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-0296