Failure to Appear x3
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on outstanding warrants for FTA - Disorderly Conduct, FTA - Trespass 3, and a warrant out of the Florence Municipal Court for FTA - Trespassing.
Location
Highway 115
Brewster Lane
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1630
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.