To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR X12
Age
45
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above 12 warrants.
Location
420 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2026
Reference ID
26M376, 26M362, 26M339, 26M375, 26M307, 26M324, 26M311, 26M5027, 26M5021, 26M360, 26CR163, 26M405
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing