Harassment
Trespass 3
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.