To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Age
24
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge
Location
Robbie LnCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2026
Reference ID
CCPD 26-19992
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing