To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 3Child AbuseDomestic Violence
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges, and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
370 OrioleFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Dec 25, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M632
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe