To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject transported from Alamosa County to the FCSO on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Violation P/O-Civil-2nd/Subsequent.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20M055
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe