To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Harassment
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
8thHarrisonCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M617
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe