To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Controlled Substances
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
1414 MainCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 8, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
19CR93
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing