To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Arson 2
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge. Released on PR bond by Judge Robak
Location
RiversidePlumCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2023
Incident Type
Arson
Reference ID
23M098
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe