To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear x2
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 9"
Weight
108 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on two outstanding warrants for FTA-Hit and Run and FTA-Driving Under Restraint.
Location
9th StreetRoyal Gorge BoulevardCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1032
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe