To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Harassment-Strike/Shove/Kick.
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-01922
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe