To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear x2
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
208 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested on two outstanding warrants for FTA-Weapon-Poss/Prev Offender-Any Prior Fe and FTA-Violation P/O-Criminal.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-199J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.