To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA - Traffic
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant for Chaffee County.
Location
9th StreetHarding AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
23T5003
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe