To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTC - DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Age
67 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2022
Reference ID
22-332J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe