To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Driving Under the Influence
Age
68 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23-028J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe