To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Trespassing
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charge and released on a PR bond by the Courts.
Location
1414 Main STCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M640
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.