To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR x 2
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on 2 active warrants out of Pueblo County and released on bond.
Location
127 Justice Center RoadCanon City, 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3755
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe