To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
HarassmentReckless Endangerment
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M581
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe