To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply with Bond Conditions
Age
72 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Subject taken into custody by Fremont County Combined Courts for FTC-Driving Under the Influence w/3+ Priors.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-190J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe