Harassment
Domestic Violence
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
280 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.