To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Traffic Offense
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
90 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for an outstanding warrant.
Location
Central AveOrchard AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-02360
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.