To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDUI Per SeCareless DrivingFailure to notify of an accident
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges. Released on PR bond by Pre-trial Services.
Location
816 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 2023-01499
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.