Failure To Appear
Failure to comply - poss fentanyl
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.