To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
143 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on outstanding warrant for FTA - Motor Vehicle Theft/Agg 1-Less $20k.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-209J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe