To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear X 2criminal mischiefHarassment
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrants and new charges. Released bond.
Location
OrchardFlorence StCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20M142, 20M444
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe